Wednesday, January 18, 2012

Especially for Jake Ng's fans....Part 2!

Wow...It's been a year since I last did a post on Singapore's  evergreen hunk, Jake Ng. Ever since he burst into the scene as one of the finalists for Mr.Manhunt Singapore 2008, his fans have stood by Jake through thick & thin! So, without further a do, in conjuction of Chinese New Year as well,  here is the Part 2 section of the previous Part 1 CNY Special, posted way back in 2 Feb 2011, which I think you guys might like it -- though the "quality" is a bit bad! Cheers!

p/s: additional New Year Resolutions:
 
a) To be more interactive and reply comments/emails! -- A thousand apologies from Simon! Sigh -- Hope you guys understand the feeling of fatigue especially after being out of the house nearly 13 hours everyday! -- Haha ... Once I'm back home, I don't feel like doing anything strenouous at all! -- Don't worry, I will go through my email once again. I know I have "A LOT" of pending request regarding the "Sex Video" of the two Singaporean guys fucking..... Hmmmm, why are my readers all so slutty - one?!

b) To be more truthful towards Horny BF regarding my whereabouts....Hahaha..This explanation, I shall leave it to you guys to intepret on, how the level of truthfulness should be, especially in a relationship! Oops!

Hmmm...Any idea which one is Jake Ng?! Tsk, tsk, tsk...







Yes, this is the special gift! Surprise?!



No, Jake..You are not Mr.Wrong.
Put it in a good way, at least you are an Idol to every single gay guy in Singapore & Malaysia. 
The Best in Singapore & JB, & some say, Batam - ah!



video

9 comments:

Anonymous said...

Saw him buying lunch at the Old Airport Road Hawker Centre a couple of weekends ago. He was alone. Should have asked for his autograph!

tuls said...

why the video got moaning one!?!?! lmao!! hahahahaha so kelakar.. but it gave me a hard on la.. :)

afeefhoneyful said...

fuiyoohhh..the video got moaning one.. very turn on lah!! from which movie is the moaning? it sure sounds a whole lot of fun!!

p.s. do u have a clearer video of jake?

jem said...

so want to touch that... emmm...

William said...

I think you're his #1 fan

Jsheng said...

how to download the video??

Takashi said...

met him at a private new year party last year.. he's actually a quiet person but nice and sweet.. :)

ollaolla said...

i want to download Jake's pictures just like in the video, where i can find it ?? help me plssss !

tommy said...

this guy is beautiful so handsome
lovely cock

link within

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...